Under 18 Tigers

(Coach Grazzini)

ANNO NOME
2000 Dennis Cavina
2000 Giacomo Ricci
2001 Tommaso Bertini
2001 Giacomo Bruschi
2001 Francesco Elia
2001 Matteo Forgani
2001 Andrea Galeotti
2001 Marco Giangrandi
2001 Lorenzo Lelli
2001 Lorenzo Pedrizzi
2001 Giosuè Valbonesi
2001 Mattia Visani
2002 Gianmichele Augelli
2002 Jean Jacques Leonard Bessan
2002 Federico Biondi
2002 Carmine Ciardello
2002 Matteo Izzo

U16 Tigers - U16 CSI

(Coach Moschini - Grossi)

ANNO NOME
2002 Andrea Agostini
2002 Alessandro Chiadini
2002 Alessandro D'Altri
2002 Mattia Di Lello
2002 Luca Fabbri
2002 Riccardo Lolli (1)
2002 Riccardo Lolli (2)
2002 Filippo Mancini
2002 Giovanni Melegari
2002 Gian Marco Montaguti
2002 Nicolò Partisani
2002 Simone Salimbeni
2002 Riccardo Siboni
2002 Riccardo Soglia
2002 Lorenzo Vulaj
2003 Leonardo Marchini
2003 Nicola Mazzotti
2003 Raffaele Oliva

U14 Tigers

(Coach Grazzini)

ANNO NOME
2004 Ibrahima Bance
2004 Diego Benzoni
2004 Lorenzo Ciucchi
2004 Alessandro Collinelli
2004 Nicola De Angelis
2004 Elia Fabbri
2004 Marco Fabbri
2004 Giacomo Gardelli
2004 Federico Gramellini
2004 Riccardo Magnoli
2004 Alessandro Marchetta
2005 Samuele Abbate
2005 Matteo Massaia
2005 Simone Bocchini

U13 CSI

(in collaborazione con Polisportiva Edera)

(Coach Bondi)
ANNO NOME
2005 William Brusa
2005 Giacomo Cenesi
2005 Leonardo Crescenti
2005 Emanuele Fabbroni
2005 Luca Giorgetti
2005 Bruno Loiola
2005 Marco Malaj
2005 Giacomo Sirri
2005 Andrea Tronchi
2005 Andrea Vanigli
2005 Simone Bocchini

1 Divisione

(Coach Lapenta)

ANNO NOME
1970 Valerio Montanari
1992 Marco Mambelli
1992 Nicola Quercioli
1995 Riccardo Poggi
1995 Simone Valpiani
1995 Filippo Valgimigli

A questo gruppo si uniscono gli Under 20 allenati da Coach Villani

ANNO NOME
1998 Andrea Antonaci
1998 Alexander Cicchetti
1998 Giacomo Gasperini
1998 Filippo Onofri
1998 Alessandro Petri
1998 Federico Zammarchi
1999 Raffaele Buccioli
1999 Andrea Plachesi
1999 Riccardo Puntolini
1999 Gabriele Rossi
2000 Giacomo Bolognesi
2000 Nicola Puntolini
2000 Pietro Pambianco
2001 Giacomo Paganelli